ACDHH COMMISSIONERS 

TO CONTACT A COMMISSIONER EMAIL [email protected]

Sue Kay Kneifel, Chair

Department of Economic Security Representative
Term Expiration 1/31/2020

Elizabeth Garcia, Vice Chair

Hard of Hearing Representative
Term Expiration: 8/26/2020

Catherine Sienko, Secretary

Deaf Representative
Term Expiration: 8/26/2020

Judy Huch

Dispensing Clinical Audiologist Representative
Term Expiration: 8/26/2021

Susan Webster

Hard of Hearing Representative
Term Expiration: 8/26/2021

Fred Williams

Hard of Hearing Representative
Term Expiration:  8/26/2020

Annette Reichman

ASDB Representative
Term Expiration:  8/26/2019

Barbara Brimhall

Parent Representative
Term Expiration:  8/26/2019

Sarah Benton

Interpreter Representative
Term Expiration:  8/26/2020

Antonio Calderon

Licensed Hearing Aid Dispenser
Term Expiration: 8/26/2021

Tamara Collinsworth

Hard of Hearing Representative
Term Expiration:  8/26/2021

Richard Vanover

Deaf Representative
Term Expiration:  8/26/2020

Pv Jantz

Deaf Representative
Term Expiration:  8/27/2020

Vacant

Deaf Representative
Term Expiration